Eiza González Details

Eiza González

Name: Eiza González
Birthday: 1990-01-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Mexico City, Mexico
Popularity: 7.692
Homepage:
Also Known As: Eiza Gonzalez, 에이사 곤살레스

Images of Eiza González