Kenichirou Matsuda Details

Kenichirou Matsuda

Name: Kenichirou Matsuda
Birthday: 1978-01-22
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Saitama, Japan
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage: https://www.artsvision.co.jp/talent/533/
Also Known As: Ken'ichirou Matsuda, 松田健一郎

Images of Kenichirou Matsuda