Gakuto Kajiwara Details

Gakuto Kajiwara

Name: Gakuto Kajiwara
Birthday: 1994-11-28
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 3.207
Homepage: http://www.haikyo.co.jp/profile/profile.php?ActorID=12813
Also Known As: 梶原岳人

Images of Gakuto Kajiwara

Popular Movie by Gakuto Kajiwara