Rubén Blades Details

Rubén Blades

Name: Rubén Blades
Birthday: 1948-07-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Panama City, Panama
Popularity: 5.379
Homepage:
Also Known As: Rubén Blades Bellido de Luna

Images of Rubén Blades