Whoopi Goldberg Details

Whoopi Goldberg

Name: Whoopi Goldberg
Birthday: 1955-11-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 7.167
Homepage:
Also Known As: Caryn Elaine Johnson, Whoopie Goldberg, Whoopi, 우피 골드버그

Images of Whoopi Goldberg