Jeffrey Wright Details

Jeffrey Wright

Name: Jeffrey Wright
Birthday: 1965-12-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Washington, D.C., USA
Popularity: 3.088
Homepage:
Also Known As: 제프리 라이트, Τζέφρι Ράιτ

Images of Jeffrey Wright