Laurence Fishburne Details

Laurence Fishburne

Name: Laurence Fishburne
Birthday: 1961-07-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Augusta, Georgia, USA
Popularity: 7.437
Homepage: http://www.laurence-fishburne.com
Also Known As: Larry Fishburne, لورنس فيشبورن, 로런스 피시번, ローレンス・フィッシュバーン, Лоренс Фишберн, 勞倫斯·費許朋, Laurence John Fishburne, Λώρενς Τζον Φίσμπερν, Λώρενς Φίσμπερν

Images of Laurence Fishburne