Afemo Omilami Details

Afemo Omilami

Name: Afemo Omilami
Birthday: 1950-12-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Petersburg, Virginia, USA
Popularity: 5.586
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Afemo Omilami