Halle Berry Details

Halle Berry

Name: Halle Berry
Birthday: 1966-08-14
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Popularity: 11.486
Homepage: https://www.hallewood.com/
Also Known As: Halle Maria Berry , Хали Бери, 할리 베리, Χάλι Μπέρι, Хэлли Берри, Холли Берри

Images of Halle Berry