Donald Sutherland Details

Donald Sutherland

Name: Donald Sutherland
Birthday: 1935-07-17
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada
Popularity: 11.417
Homepage:
Also Known As: Don Sutherland, Donald McNicol Sutherland, OC, Дональд Сазерленд

Images of Donald Sutherland