Phil Proctor Details

Phil Proctor

Name: Phil Proctor
Birthday: 1940-07-28
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Goshen, Indiana, USA
Popularity: 1.932
Homepage:
Also Known As: Philip Proctor, Philip G. Proctor, Phillip Proctor, Phil Procter

Images of Phil Proctor