Keanu Reeves Details

Keanu Reeves

Name: Keanu Reeves
Birthday: 1964-09-02
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Beirut, Lebanon
Popularity: 34.623
Homepage:
Also Known As: Киану Ривз, كيانو ريفز, 키아누 리브스, キアヌ・リーブス, เคอานู รีฟส์, 基努·里维斯, קיאנו ריבס, Keanu Charles Reeves, Κιάνου Ριβς, Κιάνου Τσαρλς Ριβς

Images of Keanu Reeves