Elizabeth Banks Details

Elizabeth Banks

Name: Elizabeth Banks
Birthday: 1974-02-10
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Popularity: 10.999
Homepage: http://www.elizabethbanks.com
Also Known As: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell , Элизабет Бэнкс, Ελίζαμπεθ Μπανκς, Ελίζαμπεθ Μίτσελ, 엘리자베스 뱅크스

Images of Elizabeth Banks